Difference between revisions of "NPC titles"
From Ryzom Commons
m |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! EN !! FR !! DE !! SP !! RU | ! EN !! FR !! DE !! SP !! RU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hawker || Colporteur || Hausierer || Halconero/Vendedor Ambulante || Коробейник |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hunter || Chasseur || Jäger || Capataz || Смотритель |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Journeyman || Compagnon Artisan || Wandergeselle || Viajero || Рабочий |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Patroller || Patrouilleur || Patrouille || Patrullero || Патрульный |
|- | |- | ||
| Prospectors || Prospecteurs || Prospektor || Buscador || Старатель | | Prospectors || Prospecteurs || Prospektor || Buscador || Старатель | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Outlands Supplier || Fournisseur des Terres Lointaines || Fernzulieferer || Proveedor de las Afueras || Поставщик из пустошей | | Outlands Supplier || Fournisseur des Terres Lointaines || Fernzulieferer || Proveedor de las Afueras || Поставщик из пустошей | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Village Welcomer || Hôte d'Accueil | + | | Village Welcomer || Hôte d'Accueil du Villages || Dorfempfänger || Recibidor de la Aldea || Глашатай деревни |
|- | |- | ||
| en || fr || de || sp || ru | | en || fr || de || sp || ru | ||
Revision as of 07:18, 18 July 2020
From BM - thanks to check for RU, and SP (DE done on 15th July 2020).
| EN | FR | DE | SP | RU |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hawker | Colporteur | Hausierer | Halconero/Vendedor Ambulante | Коробейник |
| Hunter | Chasseur | Jäger | Capataz | Смотритель |
| Journeyman | Compagnon Artisan | Wandergeselle | Viajero | Рабочий |
| Patroller | Patrouilleur | Patrouille | Patrullero | Патрульный |
| Prospectors | Prospecteurs | Prospektor | Buscador | Старатель |
| Scout | Eclaireur | Kundschafter | Explorador | Лазутчик |
| Master Overseer | Contremaître Expert | Obervorarbeiter | Maestro Capataz | Старший смотритель |
| Outlands Messenger | Messager des Terres Lointaines | Kurier | Mensajero de las Afueras | Гонец в пустоши |
| Outlands Supplier | Fournisseur des Terres Lointaines | Fernzulieferer | Proveedor de las Afueras | Поставщик из пустошей |
| Village Welcomer | Hôte d'Accueil du Villages | Dorfempfänger | Recibidor de la Aldea | Глашатай деревни |
| en | fr | de | sp | ru |