Difference between revisions of "Character Statistics"
From Ryzom Commons
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
-->__TOC__ </noinclude>[[Category:Tools for Translation]] | -->__TOC__ </noinclude>[[Category:Tools for Translation]] | ||
Character Satistics in all official langages, after ingame texts: | Character Satistics in all official langages, after ingame texts: | ||
| − | ::https://gitlab.com/ryzom/ryzom-data/blob/master/translations/translated/ | + | ::https://gitlab.com/ryzom/ryzom-data/-/blob/master/translations/translated/characteristic_words_en.txt |
and similar. <br /> | and similar. <br /> | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Fokus || Focus || Example || Concentration || Example | | Fokus || Focus || Example || Concentration || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Konstitution || Constitution || | + | | Konstitution || Constitution || Constitución || Constitution || телосложение |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Intelligenz || Intelligence || | + | | Intelligenz || Intelligence || Inteligencia || Intelligence || интеллект |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stärke || Strength || | + | | Stärke || Strength || Fuerza || Force || сила |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Geschichtlichkeit || Dexterity || | + | | Geschichtlichkeit || Dexterity || Destreza || Dextérité || ловкость |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Metabolismus || Metabolism || | + | | Metabolismus || Metabolism || Metabolismo || Métabolisme || метаболизм |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Weisheit || Wisdom || | + | | Weisheit || Wisdom || Sabiduría || Sagesse || мудрость |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gleichgewicht || Balance || | + | | Gleichgewicht || Balance || Equilibrio || Équilibre || сбалансированность |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wille || Will || | + | | Wille || Will || Voluntad || Volonté || воля |
|- | |- | ||
| Aktion-Malus || Total Malus || Example || Pénalité totale || Example | | Aktion-Malus || Total Malus || Example || Pénalité totale || Example | ||
Revision as of 11:45, 29 July 2021
| 🇩🇪 Deutsch: Charakter-Satistiken in allen 5 offiziellen Sprachen. |
| 🇬🇧 English: Character Satistics in all 5 official Languages. |
| 🇪🇸 Español: Satisficación de personajes en los 5 idiomas oficiales. |
| 🇫🇷 Français: Satistiques des personnages, dans les 5 langues officielles. |
| 🇷🇺 Pусский: Сатистика персонажей, на 5 официальных языках. |
Character Satistics in all official langages, after ingame texts:
and similar.
| 🇩🇪 Deutsch | 🇬🇧 English | 🇪🇸 Español | 🇫🇷 Français | 🇷🇺 Русский |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leben | Hitpoints | Example | Vie | Example |
| Sap | Sap | Example | Sève | Example |
| Ausdauer | Stamina | Example | Endurance | Example |
| Fokus | Focus | Example | Concentration | Example |
| Konstitution | Constitution | Constitución | Constitution | телосложение |
| Intelligenz | Intelligence | Inteligencia | Intelligence | интеллект |
| Stärke | Strength | Fuerza | Force | сила |
| Geschichtlichkeit | Dexterity | Destreza | Dextérité | ловкость |
| Metabolismus | Metabolism | Metabolismo | Métabolisme | метаболизм |
| Weisheit | Wisdom | Sabiduría | Sagesse | мудрость |
| Gleichgewicht | Balance | Equilibrio | Équilibre | сбалансированность |
| Wille | Will | Voluntad | Volonté | воля |
| Aktion-Malus | Total Malus | Example | Pénalité totale | Example |
| Taschenvolumen | Bag Bulk | Example | Volume du sac | Example |
| Laufgeschwindigkeit | Velocity factor | Example | Facteur de vitesse | Example |
| Kampf | Fight | Example | Combat | Example |
| Magie | Magic | Example | Magie | Example |
| Handwerks | Craft | Example | Artisanat | Example |
| Rosstoffernte | Harvest | Example | Récolte | Example |
| Ausweichen | Dodge | Example | Esquive | Example |
| Abwehren | Parry | Example | Parade | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |