Difference between revisions of "Wiki keywords"
From Ryzom Commons
m |
m |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Ranger (-in) || Ranger || Ranger || Ranger || Рэйнджер | | Ranger (-in) || Ranger || Ranger || Ranger || Рэйнджер | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ranger | + | | Ranger (-innen)|| Rangers || Rangers || Rangers || Рейнджеры |
|- | |- | ||
| Trytonist || Trytonist || Trytonista || Trytoniste || Тритонист | | Trytonist || Trytonist || Trytonista || Trytoniste || Тритонист | ||
Latest revision as of 20:33, 21 March 2021
!!!! WIP !!!!
![]()
| 🇩🇪 Deutsch: Schlüsselwörter in allen 5 offiziellen Sprachen. |
| 🇬🇧 English: Keeywords in all 5 official Languages. |
| 🇪🇸 Español: Palabras clave en los 5 idiomas oficiales. |
| 🇫🇷 Français: Mots-clés dans les 5 langues officielles. |
| 🇷🇺 Pусский: Ключевые слова на всех 5 официальных языках. |
See Common Acronyms and Abbreviations cause it has FR+EN+DE translations
| Deutsch |
English |
Español |
Français |
Pусский |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seite | Page | página | Page | страница |
| Ryzom | Ryzom | Ryzom | Ryzom | Ризом |
| EnzyklopAtys | EncyclopAtys | EnciclopAtys | EncyclopAtys | ЭнциклопАтис |
| Artikel | Artícle | Artículo | Artícle | Статья |
| Ähnliche Artikel | Related Articles | Artículos relacionados | Articles liés | Соответствующие статьи |
| Diskussion | Discussion | Discusión | Discussion | Обсуждение |
| Kategorie | Category | Categoría | Catégorie | Категория |
| Portal | Portal | Portal | Portail | Портал |
| Vorlage | Template | Plantilla | Modèle | Шаблон |
| Dokumentation | Documentation | Documentación | Documentation | Документация |
| Benutzer | User | Usuario | Utilisateur | Участник |
| Benutzerin | User | Usuaria | Utilisatrice | Участница |
| Atys | Atys | Atys | Atys | Атис |
| Gilde | Guild | Gremio | Guilde | Гильдия |
| Fyros | Fyros | Fyros | Fyros | Фирос |
| Matis | Matis | Matis | Matis | Матис |
| Tryker | Tryker | Tryker | Tryker | Трайкер |
| Zoraï | Zoraï | Zoraï | Zoraï | Зорай |
| Nation | Nation | Nación | Nation | Нация |
| Kami | Kami | Kami | Kami | Ками |
| Karavan | Karavan | Karavan | Karavan | Караван |
| Marodeur(-in) | Marauder | Marauder | Maraudeur (euse) | Мародер |
| Marodeure | Marauders | Marauders | Maraudeur | Мародеры |
| Ranger (-in) | Ranger | Ranger | Ranger | Рэйнджер |
| Ranger (-innen) | Rangers | Rangers | Rangers | Рейнджеры |
| Trytonist | Trytonist | Trytonista | Trytoniste | Тритонист |
| Trytonisten | Trytonists | Trytonistas | Trytonistes | Тритонисты |
| Fraktion | Faction | Facción | Faction | Фракция |
| Religion | Religion | Religión | Religion | Религия |
| Fauna | Fauna | Fauna | Faune | фауна |
| Flora | Flora | Flora | Flore | Флора[1] |
| Kitin | Kitin | Kitin | Kitin | Китин |
| Homina | homina | ? | homine (féminin de homin) | ? |
| text | text | text | text | text |
| text | text | text | text | text |
| text | text | text | text | text |
| text | text | text | text | text |