Difference between revisions of "Mob adjectives"
From Ryzom Commons
m |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Under Construction Panel.png|32px]] <big><big><big><big>'''!!!! WIP !!!!'''</big></big></big></big> [[File:Under Construction Panel.png|32px]] | [[File:Under Construction Panel.png|32px]] <big><big><big><big>'''!!!! WIP !!!!'''</big></big></big></big> [[File:Under Construction Panel.png|32px]] | ||
| − | + | ;Note:Mob names translitteration to Russian : see [[:ru:Экосистемы/таблицы видов]] | |
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Deutsch [[File:De.png|frameless]] !! English [[File:Gb.png|frameless]] !! Español [[File:Es.png|frameless]] !! Français [[File:Fr.png|frameless]] !! Pусский [[File:ru.png|frameless]] | + | ! <big>Deutsch</big> [[File:De.png|frameless]] !! <big>English</big> [[File:Gb.png|frameless]] !! <big>Español</big> [[File:Es.png|frameless]] !! <big>Français</big> [[File:Fr.png|frameless]] !! <big>Pусский</big> [[File:ru.png|frameless]] |
|- style="background:#{{ColorAtys|type=bg|group=matis}}" | |- style="background:#{{ColorAtys|type=bg|group=matis}}" | ||
| − | | '''[[:de:Portal:Flora|Flora]]''' | + | | <big>'''[[:de:Portal:Flora|Flora]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:en:Portal:Flora|Flora]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:es:Portal:Flora|Flora]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:fr:Portail:Flore|Flore]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:Ru:Портал:Флора|Флора]]'''</big> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Unterwürfiger || Submissive || Sumisa || soumis || Униженная |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schwerfälliger | + | | Schwerfälliger || Sluggish || Lenta || paresseux || Вялая |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Müder | + | | Müder || Drowsy || Adormecidas || Somnolent || Сонная |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Unbedeutender | + | | Unbedeutender || Minor || Inferior || Mineur || Малая |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Treibender | + | | Treibender || Budding || Cernida || éveillé || Молодая |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gesunder | + | | Gesunder || Robust || Robusta ||robuste || Энергичная |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blühender | + | | Blühender || Blooming || Floreciente ||en fleur || Цветущая |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ausgetrockneter | + | | Ausgetrockneter || Dehydrated || Deshidratada || déshydraté || Иссушенная |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ausgehungerter | + | | Ausgehungerter || Famished || Famelica || affamé || Истощенная |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ausgedörrter | + | | Ausgedörrter || Parched || Tostada || dépéri || Высохшая |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pirschender | + | | Pirschender || Stalking || al Acecho || guetteur || Стройная |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Scharrender | + | | Scharrender || Rooting || Enraizada || radical || Укореняющая |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schädlicher | + | | Schädlicher || Noxious || Nociva || infect || Ядовитая |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Niederer | + | | Niederer || Vile || Vil || vil ||Противная |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Unberechenbarer | + | | Unberechenbarer || Unpredictable || Imprevisible || imprévisible || Непредсказуемая |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stacheliger | + | | Stacheliger || Prickly || Espinosa || épineux || Колючая |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rasselnder | + | | Rasselnder || Rattled || Sacudida ||énervé || Гремучая |
|- | |- | ||
| Grauenvoller ||Horrifying ||Horripilante ||terrifiant ||Ужасающая | | Grauenvoller ||Horrifying ||Horripilante ||terrifiant ||Ужасающая | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Raubgieriger | + | | Raubgieriger || Rapacious || Rapaz ||avide ||Хищная |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Herrlicher ||Prodigeous || Prodigiosa || prodigieux || Гигантская | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Vernichtender || Devastating || Devastadora || dévastateur || Опустошающая | ||
| + | |- style="background:#{{ColorAtys|type=bg|group=marauder}}" | ||
| + | | <big>'''[[:de:Portal:Fauna|Fauna]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:en:Portal:Fauna|Fauna]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:es:Portal:Fauna|Fauna]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:fr:Portail:Faune|Faune]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:Ru:Портал:Фауна|Фауна]]'''</big> | ||
| + | |-style="background:#{{ColorAtys|type=bg|group=default}}" | ||
| + | | '''''Avian''''' || '''''Avian''''' || '''''Avian''''' || '''''Avian''''' || '''''Авиан''''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Unerfahrener || Fledgling || Novato/Pichón || novice || Неопытный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Niedlicher || Lesser || Menor || secondaire || Малый | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Vollgefressener || Gorged || Infartado || repu || Сытый | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Normaler || Vulgar || Vulgar || commun || Обыкновенный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Aufgeplusterter || Bloated || Hinchado || gavé || Важный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Alpha-Izam || Prime || Principal || intimidant || Высший | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Wachsamer || Vigilant || Vigilante || vigilant || Бдительный |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hungriger || Hungry || Hambriento || vorace || Голодный |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Nahrungssuchender || Scavenging || Carroñero || pilleur || мусорщик |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | ''' | + | | Begehrlicher || Leering || de Mirada Maliciosa || pénétrant || Следящий |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Boshafter || Vicious || Vicioso || brutal || Злобный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Bösartiger || Malignant || Maligno || malveillant || Зловредный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Spottender || Mocking || Burlon || moqueur || пересмешник | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Aasfressender || Carrion || de Carroña || charognard || падальщик | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Habgieriger || Rapacious || Rapaz || avide || Хищная | ||
| + | |-style="background:#{{ColorAtys|type=bg|group=default}}" | ||
| + | | '''''Javan''''' || '''''Javan''''' || '''''Javan''''' || '''''Javan''''' || '''''Джаван''''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Unerfahrener || Fledgling || Novato/Pichón || novice || Неопытный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Neugeborener || New-born || Recién-nacido || nouveau-né || Новорожденный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Kräftiger || Vigorous || Vigoroso || vigoureux || Энергичный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Vulgärer || Vulgar || Vulgar || commun || Обыкновенный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Finsterer || Bloated || Hinchado || gavé || Важный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Haupt || Prime || Principal || intimidant || Высший | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Beängstigender || Scary || Asustadizo || angoissant || Жуткий | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Tückischer || Malicious || Malicioso || cruel || Злющий | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gefährlicher || Dangerous || Peligroso || nuisible || Опасный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Bedrohender || Menacing || Amenazante || fulminant || Угрожающий | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Hinterhältiger || Vicious || Vicioso || brutal || Злобный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Heimtückischer || Malignant || Maligno || malveillant || Охотящийся | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Jagender || Hunting || de Caza || chasseur || Зловредный | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Herumtreibender || Prowling || Rondando || rôdeur || Вороватый | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Text || Text || Text || démolisseur ? || Text | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Text | + | | Text || Text || Text || Text || Text |
| + | |-style="background:#{{ColorAtys|type=bg|group=fyros}}" | ||
| + | | colspan="5"| '''''Named''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Zerstörerischer'''<ref name="Named">This Mob, is a special one, which gives choice loot</ref> ||'''Destroyer'''<ref name="Named" /> ||'''Destructora'''<ref name="Named" /> ||'''ravageur'''<ref name="Named" /> ||'''истребитель'''<ref name="Named" /> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Todes'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''Death'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''Letal'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''destructeur'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''смерти'''<ref name="Named" /> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Todes'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''Death'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''Letal'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''démolisseur'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''смерти'''<ref name="Named" /> |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude><!-- | <noinclude><!-- | ||
| − | -->[[Category:Tools for Translation | + | --> |
| − | + | [[Category:Tools for Translation]]</noinclude> | |
Latest revision as of 11:58, 19 March 2021
!!!! WIP !!!!
![]()
- Note
- Mob names translitteration to Russian : see ru:Экосистемы/таблицы видов
| Deutsch |
English |
Español |
Français |
Pусский |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flora | Flora | Flora | Flore | Флора |
| Unterwürfiger | Submissive | Sumisa | soumis | Униженная |
| Schwerfälliger | Sluggish | Lenta | paresseux | Вялая |
| Müder | Drowsy | Adormecidas | Somnolent | Сонная |
| Unbedeutender | Minor | Inferior | Mineur | Малая |
| Treibender | Budding | Cernida | éveillé | Молодая |
| Gesunder | Robust | Robusta | robuste | Энергичная |
| Blühender | Blooming | Floreciente | en fleur | Цветущая |
| Ausgetrockneter | Dehydrated | Deshidratada | déshydraté | Иссушенная |
| Ausgehungerter | Famished | Famelica | affamé | Истощенная |
| Ausgedörrter | Parched | Tostada | dépéri | Высохшая |
| Pirschender | Stalking | al Acecho | guetteur | Стройная |
| Scharrender | Rooting | Enraizada | radical | Укореняющая |
| Schädlicher | Noxious | Nociva | infect | Ядовитая |
| Niederer | Vile | Vil | vil | Противная |
| Unberechenbarer | Unpredictable | Imprevisible | imprévisible | Непредсказуемая |
| Stacheliger | Prickly | Espinosa | épineux | Колючая |
| Rasselnder | Rattled | Sacudida | énervé | Гремучая |
| Grauenvoller | Horrifying | Horripilante | terrifiant | Ужасающая |
| Raubgieriger | Rapacious | Rapaz | avide | Хищная |
| Herrlicher | Prodigeous | Prodigiosa | prodigieux | Гигантская |
| Vernichtender | Devastating | Devastadora | dévastateur | Опустошающая |
| Fauna | Fauna | Fauna | Faune | Фауна |
| Avian | Avian | Avian | Avian | Авиан |
| Unerfahrener | Fledgling | Novato/Pichón | novice | Неопытный |
| Niedlicher | Lesser | Menor | secondaire | Малый |
| Vollgefressener | Gorged | Infartado | repu | Сытый |
| Normaler | Vulgar | Vulgar | commun | Обыкновенный |
| Aufgeplusterter | Bloated | Hinchado | gavé | Важный |
| Alpha-Izam | Prime | Principal | intimidant | Высший |
| Wachsamer | Vigilant | Vigilante | vigilant | Бдительный |
| Hungriger | Hungry | Hambriento | vorace | Голодный |
| Nahrungssuchender | Scavenging | Carroñero | pilleur | мусорщик |
| Begehrlicher | Leering | de Mirada Maliciosa | pénétrant | Следящий |
| Boshafter | Vicious | Vicioso | brutal | Злобный |
| Bösartiger | Malignant | Maligno | malveillant | Зловредный |
| Spottender | Mocking | Burlon | moqueur | пересмешник |
| Aasfressender | Carrion | de Carroña | charognard | падальщик |
| Habgieriger | Rapacious | Rapaz | avide | Хищная |
| Javan | Javan | Javan | Javan | Джаван |
| Unerfahrener | Fledgling | Novato/Pichón | novice | Неопытный |
| Neugeborener | New-born | Recién-nacido | nouveau-né | Новорожденный |
| Kräftiger | Vigorous | Vigoroso | vigoureux | Энергичный |
| Vulgärer | Vulgar | Vulgar | commun | Обыкновенный |
| Finsterer | Bloated | Hinchado | gavé | Важный |
| Haupt | Prime | Principal | intimidant | Высший |
| Beängstigender | Scary | Asustadizo | angoissant | Жуткий |
| Tückischer | Malicious | Malicioso | cruel | Злющий |
| Gefährlicher | Dangerous | Peligroso | nuisible | Опасный |
| Bedrohender | Menacing | Amenazante | fulminant | Угрожающий |
| Hinterhältiger | Vicious | Vicioso | brutal | Злобный |
| Heimtückischer | Malignant | Maligno | malveillant | Охотящийся |
| Jagender | Hunting | de Caza | chasseur | Зловредный |
| Herumtreibender | Prowling | Rondando | rôdeur | Вороватый |
| Text | Text | Text | démolisseur ? | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Named | ||||
| Zerstörerischer[1] | Destroyer[1] | Destructora[1] | ravageur[1] | истребитель[1] |
| Todes[1] | Death[1] | Letal[1] | destructeur[1] | смерти[1] |
| Todes[1] | Death[1] | Letal[1] | démolisseur[1] | смерти[1] |