Difference between revisions of "Materials"
From Ryzom Commons
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Deutsch [[File:De.png|frameless]] !! English [[File:Gb.png|frameless]] !! Español [[File:Es.png|frameless]] !! Français [[File:Fr.png|frameless]] !! Pусский [[File:Ru.png|frameless]] | ! Deutsch [[File:De.png|frameless]] !! English [[File:Gb.png|frameless]] !! Español [[File:Es.png|frameless]] !! Français [[File:Fr.png|frameless]] !! Pусский [[File:Ru.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | basis || basic || básico (-a) || de base || | + | | basis || basic || básico (-a) || de base || обыкновенного || − |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | fein || fine || fino (-a) || fin(-e) || | + | | fein || fine || fino (-a) || fin(-e) || хорошего || ★ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | vorzüglich || choice || de selección || de choix || | + | | vorzüglich || choice || de selección || de choix || отборного || ★★ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | exzellent || excellent || excelente || excellent(-e) || | + | | exzellent || excellent || excelente || excellent(-e) || отличного || ★★★ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | erhaben || supreme || supremo (-a) || suprême || | + | | erhaben || supreme || supremo (-a) || suprême || превосходного || ★★★★ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal || average || promedio || moyen(-ne) || | + | | Normal || average || promedio || moyen(-ne) || посредственного || − |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hervorragend || prime || principal || parfaite || | + | | Hervorragend || prime || principal || parfaite || первоклассного || ★ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Auserwählte(r) || select || selecto (-a) || de premier ordre || | + | | Auserwählte(r) || select || selecto (-a) || de premier ordre || выдающегося || ★★ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Herrlich || superb || excelente || exceptionnel(-le) || | + | | Herrlich || superb || excelente || exceptionnel(-le) || исключительный || ★★★ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | überwältigend || magnificent || Magnifico(-a) || magnifique || | + | | überwältigend || magnificent || Magnifico(-a) || magnifique || великолепный || ★★★★ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Einfach || plain || simple || ordinaire || | + | | Einfach || plain || simple || ordinaire || Обычный || ?<!-- |
|- | |- | ||
| text || text || text || text || text || | | text || text || text || text || text || | ||
Revision as of 08:49, 10 June 2022
!!!! WIP !!!!
![]()
| 🇩🇪 Deutsch: Materialnamen und Adjektive in allen 5 offiziellen Sprachen. |
| 🇬🇧 English: Material names and adjectives in all 5 official Languages. |
| 🇪🇸 Español: Nombres de materiales y adjetivos en los 5 idiomas oficiales. |
| 🇫🇷 Français: Noms et adjectifs des matières premières dans les 5 langues officielles. |
| 🇷🇺 Pусский: Наименования материалов и прилагательные на всех 5 официальных языках. |
See Common Acronyms and Abbreviations cause it has FR+EN+DE translations