Difference between revisions of "Marauders:translation guide"
From Ryzom Commons
m |
m (→Marauder words) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Deutsch [[File:De.png|frameless]] !! English [[File:Gb.png|frameless]] !! Español [[File:Es.png|frameless]] !! Français [[File:Fr.png|frameless]] !! Pусский [[File:Ru.png|frameless]] | ! Deutsch [[File:De.png|frameless]] !! English [[File:Gb.png|frameless]] !! Español [[File:Es.png|frameless]] !! Français [[File:Fr.png|frameless]] !! Pусский [[File:Ru.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | der Marodeur || the marauder || le marodeur | + | | der Marodeur || the marauder || ?? || le marodeur || ?? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | die Marodeurin || the marauder || la marodeuse | + | | die Marodeurin || the marauder || ? || la marodeuse || ?? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | die Marodeure || the marauders || les marodeurs | + | | die Marodeure || the marauders || ?? || les marodeurs || ?? |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
==Clan names== | ==Clan names== | ||
Latest revision as of 23:49, 1 April 2022
| 🇩🇪 Deutsch: Diese Seite soll unseren Standard für Worte rund um Marodeure zu setzen |
| 🇬🇧 English: This page is to set our standards around Marauders |
| 🇪🇸 Español: Esta página es para establecer |
| 🇫🇷 Français: Cette page a pour but d'établir |
| 🇷🇺 Pусский: |
Contents
Marauder words
| Deutsch |
English |
Español |
Français |
Pусский |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| der Marodeur | the marauder | ?? | le marodeur | ?? |
| die Marodeurin | the marauder | ? | la marodeuse | ?? |
| die Marodeure | the marauders | ?? | les marodeurs | ?? |
Clan names