(mix columns) |
(→Event names) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Deutsch [[File:De.png|frameless]] !! English [[File:Gb.png|frameless]] !! Español [[File:Es.png|frameless]] !! Français [[File:Fr.png|frameless]] !! Pусский [[File:Ru.png|frameless]] | ! Deutsch [[File:De.png|frameless]] !! English [[File:Gb.png|frameless]] !! Español [[File:Es.png|frameless]] !! Français [[File:Fr.png|frameless]] !! Pусский [[File:Ru.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tage des Lichts || Refugee days || | + | | Tage des Lichts || Refugee days || Días del Refugiado || Fête des réfugies || ?? |
|- | |- | ||
| Anlor Winn || Anlor Winn || Anlor Winn || Anlor Winn || ?? | | Anlor Winn || Anlor Winn || Anlor Winn || Anlor Winn || ?? | ||
| Deutsch |
English |
Español |
Français |
Pусский |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tage des Lichts | Refugee days | Días del Refugiado | Fête des réfugies | ?? |
| Anlor Winn | Anlor Winn | Anlor Winn | Anlor Winn | ?? |
| Segensfest | Atysmas | Atysmas | Atysoël | ?? |