Difference between revisions of "Mob adjectives"
From Ryzom Commons
m |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| <big>'''[[:de:Portal:Flora|Flora]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:en:Portal:Flora|Flora]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:es:Portal:Flora|Flora]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:fr:Portail:Flore|Flore]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:Ru:Портал:Флора|Флора]]'''</big> | | <big>'''[[:de:Portal:Flora|Flora]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:en:Portal:Flora|Flora]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:es:Portal:Flora|Flora]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:fr:Portail:Flore|Flore]]'''</big> || <big>'''[[:Ru:Портал:Флора|Флора]]'''</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Unterwürfiger || Submissive || Sumisa || soumis || Униженная |
|- | |- | ||
| Schwerfälliger || Sluggish || Lenta || paresseux || Вялая | | Schwerfälliger || Sluggish || Lenta || paresseux || Вялая | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| '''''Avian''''' || '''''Avian''''' || '''''Avian''''' || '''''Avian''''' || '''''Авиан''''' | | '''''Avian''''' || '''''Avian''''' || '''''Avian''''' || '''''Avian''''' || '''''Авиан''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Unerfahrener || Fledgling || Novato/Pichón || novice || Неопытный |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Niedlicher || Lesser || Menor || secondaire || Малый |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Vollgefressener || Gorged || Infartado || repu || Сытый |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Normaler || Vulgar || Vulgar || commun || Обыкновенный |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Aufgeplusterter || Bloated || Hinchado || gavé || Важный |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | Alpha-Izam || Prime || Principal || intimidant || Высший | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Wachsamer || Vigilant || Vigilante || vigilant || Бдительный |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hungriger || Hungry || Hambriento || vorace || Голодный |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Nahrungssuchender || Scavenging || Carroñero || pilleur || мусорщик |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Begehrlicher || Leering || de Mirada Maliciosa || pénétrant || Следящий |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Todes'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''Death'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''Letal'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''destructeur'''<ref name="Named" /> || '''смерти'''<ref name="Named" /> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Boshafter || Vicious || Vicioso || brutal || Злобный |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bösartiger || Malignant || Maligno || malveillant || Зловредный |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Spottender || Mocking || Burlon || moqueur || пересмешник |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Aasfressender || Carrion || de Carroña || charognard || падальщик |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Habgieriger || Rapacious || Rapaz || avide || Хищная |
|-style="background:#{{ColorAtys|type=bg|group=default}}" | |-style="background:#{{ColorAtys|type=bg|group=default}}" | ||
| '''''Javan''''' || '''''Javan''''' || '''''Javan''''' || '''''Javan''''' || '''''Джаван''''' | | '''''Javan''''' || '''''Javan''''' || '''''Javan''''' || '''''Javan''''' || '''''Джаван''''' | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 15 July 2020
!!!! WIP !!!!
![]()
| Deutsch |
English |
Español |
Français |
Pусский |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flora | Flora | Flora | Flore | Флора |
| Unterwürfiger | Submissive | Sumisa | soumis | Униженная |
| Schwerfälliger | Sluggish | Lenta | paresseux | Вялая |
| Müder | Drowsy | Adormecidas | Somnolent | Сонная |
| Unbedeutender | Minor | Inferior | Mineur | Малая |
| Treibender | Budding | Cernida | éveillé | Молодая |
| Gesunder | Robust | Robusta | robuste | Энергичная |
| Blühender | Blooming | Floreciente | en fleur | Цветущая |
| Ausgetrockneter | Dehydrated | Deshidratada | déshydraté | Иссушенная |
| Ausgehungerter | Famished | Famelica | affamé | Истощенная |
| Ausgedörrter | Parched | Tostada | dépéri | Высохшая |
| Pirschender | Stalking | al Acecho | guetteur | Стройная |
| Scharrender | Rooting | Enraizada | radical | Укореняющая |
| Schädlicher | Noxious | Nociva | infect | Ядовитая |
| Niederer | Vile | Vil | vil | Противная |
| Unberechenbarer | Unpredictable | Imprevisible | imprévisible | Непредсказуемая |
| Stacheliger | Prickly | Espinosa | épineux | Колючая |
| Rasselnder | Rattled | Sacudida | énervé | Гремучая |
| Grauenvoller | Horrifying | Horripilante | terrifiant | Ужасающая |
| Raubgieriger | Rapacious | Rapaz | avide | Хищная |
| Herrlicher | Prodigeous | Prodigiosa | prodigieux | Гигантская |
| Vernichtender | Devastating | Devastadora | dévastateur | Опустошающая |
| Zerstörerischer[1] | Destroyer[1] | Destructora[1] | ravageur[1] | истребитель[1] |
| Fauna | Fauna | Fauna | Faune | Фауна |
| Avian | Avian | Avian | Avian | Авиан |
| Unerfahrener | Fledgling | Novato/Pichón | novice | Неопытный |
| Niedlicher | Lesser | Menor | secondaire | Малый |
| Vollgefressener | Gorged | Infartado | repu | Сытый |
| Normaler | Vulgar | Vulgar | commun | Обыкновенный |
| Aufgeplusterter | Bloated | Hinchado | gavé | Важный |
| Alpha-Izam | Prime | Principal | intimidant | Высший |
| Wachsamer | Vigilant | Vigilante | vigilant | Бдительный |
| Hungriger | Hungry | Hambriento | vorace | Голодный |
| Nahrungssuchender | Scavenging | Carroñero | pilleur | мусорщик |
| Begehrlicher | Leering | de Mirada Maliciosa | pénétrant | Следящий |
| Todes[1] | Death[1] | Letal[1] | destructeur[1] | смерти[1] |
| Boshafter | Vicious | Vicioso | brutal | Злобный |
| Bösartiger | Malignant | Maligno | malveillant | Зловредный |
| Spottender | Mocking | Burlon | moqueur | пересмешник |
| Aasfressender | Carrion | de Carroña | charognard | падальщик |
| Habgieriger | Rapacious | Rapaz | avide | Хищная |
| Javan | Javan | Javan | Javan | Джаван |
| Unerfahrener | Fledgling | Novato/Pichón | novice | Неопытный |
| Neugeborener | New-born | Recién-nacido | nouveau-né | Новорожденный |
| Kräftiger | Vigorous | Vigoroso | vigoureux | Энергичный |
| Vulgärer | Vulgar | Vulgar | commun | Обыкновенный |
| Finsterer | Bloated | Hinchado | gavé | Важный |
| Haupt | Prime | Principal | intimidant | Высший |
| Beängstigender | Scary | Asustadizo | angoissant | Жуткий |
| Tückischer | Malicious | Malicioso | cruel | Злющий |
| Gefährlicher | Dangerous | Peligroso | nuisible | Опасный |
| Bedrohender | Menacing | Amenazante | fulminant | Угрожающий |
| Hinterhältiger | Vicious | Vicioso | brutal | Злобный |
| Heimtückischer | Malignant | Maligno | malveillant | Охотящийся |
| Jagender | Hunting | de Caza | chasseur | Зловредный |
| Herumtreibender | Prowling | Rondando | rôdeur | Вороватый |
| Text | Text | Text | démolisseur ? | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |
| Text | Text | Text | Text | Text |