Difference between revisions of "NPC titles"
From Ryzom Commons
m |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Hawkers || Colporteurs || Hausierer || Halconero/Vendedor Ambulante || Коробейник | | Hawkers || Colporteurs || Hausierer || Halconero/Vendedor Ambulante || Коробейник | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hunters || Chasseurs || | + | | Hunters || Chasseurs || Jäger || Capataz || Смотритель |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Journeymen || Compagnon Artisan || | + | | Journeymen || Compagnon Artisan || Wandergeselle || Viajero || Рабочий |
|- | |- | ||
| Patrollers || Patrouilleur || Patrouille || Patrullero || Патрульный | | Patrollers || Patrouilleur || Patrouille || Patrullero || Патрульный | ||
Revision as of 09:32, 15 July 2020
From BM - thanks to check for RU, DE and SP.
| EN | FR | DE | SP | RU |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hawkers | Colporteurs | Hausierer | Halconero/Vendedor Ambulante | Коробейник |
| Hunters | Chasseurs | Jäger | Capataz | Смотритель |
| Journeymen | Compagnon Artisan | Wandergeselle | Viajero | Рабочий |
| Patrollers | Patrouilleur | Patrouille | Patrullero | Патрульный |
| Prospectors | Prospecteurs | Prospektor | Buscador | Старатель |
| Scout | Eclaireur | Kundschafter | Explorador | Лазутчик |
| Master Overseer | Contremaître Expert | Obervorarbeiter | Maestro Capataz | Старший смотритель |
| Outlands Messenger | Messager des Terres Lointaines | Kurier | Mensajero de las Afueras | Гонец в пустоши |
| Outlands Supplier | Fournisseur des Terres Lointaines | Fernzulieferer | Proveedor de las Afueras | Поставщик из пустошей |
| Village Welcomer | Hôte d'Accueil des Villages | Dorfempfänger | Recibidor de la Aldea | Глашатай деревни |
| en | fr | de | sp | ru |