Difference between revisions of "NPC titles"
From Ryzom Commons
m |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Scout || Eclaireur || Kundschafter || Explorador || Лазутчик | | Scout || Eclaireur || Kundschafter || Explorador || Лазутчик | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Master Overseer || Contremaître Expert || Example || Example || Example |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:52, 24 June 2020
| EN | FR | DE | SP | RU |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hawkers | Colporteurs | Hausierer | Halconero/Vendedor Ambulante | Коробейник |
| Hunters | Chasseurs | Vorarbeiter | Capataz | Смотритель |
| Journeymen | Compagnon Artisan | Geselle | Viajero | Рабочий |
| Patrollers | Patrouilleur | Patrouille | Patrullero | Патрульный |
| Prospectors | Prospecteurs | Prospektor | Buscador | Старатель |
| Scout | Eclaireur | Kundschafter | Explorador | Лазутчик |
| Master Overseer | Contremaître Expert | Example | Example | Example |