Difference between revisions of "NPC titles"
From Ryzom Commons
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! EN !! FR !! DE !! SP !! RU | ! EN !! FR !! DE !! SP !! RU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hawkers || Colporteurs || | + | | Hawkers || Colporteurs || Hausierer || Halconero/Vendedor Ambulante || Коробейник |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hunters || Chasseurs || | + | | Hunters || Chasseurs || Vorarbeiter || Capataz || Смотритель |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Journeymen || Compagnon Artisan || | + | | Journeymen || Compagnon Artisan || Geselle || Viajero || Рабочий |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Patrollers || | + | | Patrollers || Patrouilleur || Patrouille || Patrullero || Патрульный |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Prospectors || Prospecteurs || | + | | Prospectors || Prospecteurs || Prospektor || Buscador || Старатель |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Scout || | + | | Scout || Eclaireur || Kundschafter || Explorador || Лазутчик |
Revision as of 17:51, 14 June 2020
| EN | FR | DE | SP | RU |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hawkers | Colporteurs | Hausierer | Halconero/Vendedor Ambulante | Коробейник |
| Hunters | Chasseurs | Vorarbeiter | Capataz | Смотритель |
| Journeymen | Compagnon Artisan | Geselle | Viajero | Рабочий |
| Patrollers | Patrouilleur | Patrouille | Patrullero | Патрульный |
| Prospectors | Prospecteurs | Prospektor | Buscador | Старатель |
| Scout | Eclaireur | Kundschafter | Explorador | Лазутчик
|
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Patrollers