Difference between revisions of "Wiki keywords"
From Ryzom Commons
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Deutsch [[File:De.png|frameless]] !! English [[File:Gb.png|frameless]] !! Español [[File:Es.png|frameless]] !! Français [[File:Fr.png|frameless]] !! | + | ! Deutsch [[File:De.png|frameless]] !! English [[File:Gb.png|frameless]] !! Español [[File:Es.png|frameless]] !! Français [[File:Fr.png|frameless]] !! Pусский [[File:Ru.png|frameless]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Seite || Page || página || Page || страница | | Seite || Page || página || Page || страница | ||
Revision as of 15:09, 3 July 2019
!!!! WIP !!!!
![]()
| 🇩🇪 Deutsch: Schlüsselwörter in allen 5 offiziellen Sprachen. |
| 🇬🇧 English: Keeywords in all 5 official Languages. |
| 🇪🇸 Español: Palabras clave en los 5 idiomas oficiales. |
| 🇫🇷 Français: Mots-clés dans les 5 langues officielles. |
| 🇷🇺 Pусский: Ключевые слова на всех 5 официальных языках. |