Difference between revisions of "Wiki keywords"
From Ryzom Commons
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Artikel || Artícle || Artículo || Artícle || Статья | | Artikel || Artícle || Artículo || Artícle || Статья | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ähnliche Artikel || Related Articles || Artículos relacionados || Articles | + | | Ähnliche Artikel || Related Articles || Artículos relacionados || Articles liés || Соответствующие статьи |
|- | |- | ||
| Diskussion|| Discussion || Discusión || Discussion || Обсуждение | | Diskussion|| Discussion || Discusión || Discussion || Обсуждение | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vorlage || Template || Plantilla || Modèle || Шаблон | | Vorlage || Template || Plantilla || Modèle || Шаблон | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Benutzer|| User || Usuario || Utilisateur || Участник | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Benutzerin || User || Usuaria || Utilisatrice || Участница | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Atys || Atys || Atys || Atys || Атис | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gilde || Guilde || Gremio || Guilde || Гильдия | | Gilde || Guilde || Gremio || Guilde || Гильдия | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fyros || Fyros || Fyros || Fyros || Фирос |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Matis || Matis || Matis || Matis || Матис | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Tryker || Tryker || Tryker || Tryker || Трикер | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Zoraï || Zoraï || Zoraï || Zoraï || Зорай | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Nation || Nation || Nación || Nation || Нация | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | text || text || text || Kami || Ками | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | text || text || text || Karavan || Караван |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fraktion || Faction || Facción || Faction || Фракция |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Religion || Religion || Religión || Religion || Религия |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fauna || Fauna || Fauna || Faune || фауна |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Flora || Flora || Flora || Flore || Флора |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Kitin || Kitin || Kitin || Kitin || Китин |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:texts]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:texts]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 14:51, 3 July 2019
!!!! WIP !!!!
![]()
| 🇩🇪 Deutsch: Schlüsselwörter in allen 5 offiziellen Sprachen. |
| 🇬🇧 English: Keeywords in all 5 official Languages. |
| 🇪🇸 Español: Palabras clave en los 5 idiomas oficiales. |
| 🇫🇷 Français: Mots-clés dans les 5 langues officielles. |
| 🇷🇺 Pусский: Ключевые слова на всех 5 официальных языках. |