Difference between revisions of "Wiki keywords"
From Ryzom Commons
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Gilde || Guilde || Gremio || Guilde || Гильдия | | Gilde || Guilde || Gremio || Guilde || Гильдия | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Benutzer|| User || Usuario || Utilisateur || | + | | Benutzer|| User || Usuario || Utilisateur || Участник |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Benutzerin || User || Usuaria || Utilisatrice || Участница |
|- | |- | ||
| text || text || text || text || text | | text || text || text || text || text | ||
Revision as of 18:09, 1 July 2019
!!!! WIP !!!!
![]()
| 🇩🇪 Deutsch: Schlüsselwörter in allen 5 offiziellen Sprachen. |
| 🇬🇧 English: Places names in all 5 official Languages. |
| 🇪🇸 Español: Palabras clave en los 5 idiomas oficiales. |
| 🇫🇷 Français: Mots-clés dans les 5 langues officielles. |
| 🇷🇺 Pусский: Ключевые слова на всех 5 официальных языках. |